Saturday, April 4, 2009

Gyeah mothafuckaz!

'Sup ppl?
I just wanna let you know that I'm preparin' a bunch of new stuff. You can expect rare and classic g-funk albumz, as well as boom bap and other hardcore hiphop. I doubt that you looking for some new shit, but if you do, you are on the wrong place then.
Every single album will be stored on RapidShare.com servers. My premium account is still acitve, and lot of old links are still working. I know that many of you hate RapidShare, but there's no onther way to keep the links alive.
Btw, as you can see, there's no more C-box, it's useless.
And yeah, one more thing : there's no more requests. I have really, really big bunch of DVDz here with thousands of albums and it's hard for me to find what you lookin' for.
But the real shit is commin' back!
Peace.

4 comments:

24Deep said...

THX homie appreciate it

Anonymous said...

Thank you, finally he has returned. Waiting for some time.

Mason said...

YEAAAAAA!!!!!!!!!!

Pee said...

Happy to see you back !
Just want to thank you for your amazing work, thanks a lot !

 
***************************************************************************
You"ve been marked on my visitor map!